Texas Soccer
If you don't have an account yet, click register AND send me an email to TXSOCCER.NET@GMAIL.COM and I will activate the account.
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Be an Athletic Supporter!
Make your annual TxSoccer donation and get recognized

If you have donated previously you'll get your 2nd annual tag!
Log in

I forgot my password


Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Page 2 of 2 Previous  1, 2

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by PrimeTimeSoccer on 1/9/2015, 3:35 pm

SUNDAYS in Dallas (MoneyGram Soccer Park), Grapevine, and Colleyville.

January 17th, is the registration deadline.  CLICK HERE to register

For more information, visit www.primetimesportz.com/soccer/ptcl

If you have questions, please contact our League Scheduler, Dominic Falcinelli, at 972-355-3788, ext 118, or dom@primetimesportz.com

PrimeTimeSoccer
TxSoccer Author
TxSoccer Author

Posts : 846
Join date : 2014-08-14

Back to top Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by PrimeTimeSoccer on 1/12/2015, 5:36 pm

SUNDAYS in Dallas (MoneyGram Soccer Park), Grapevine, and Colleyville.

January 17th, is the registration deadline.  CLICK HERE to register
avatar
PrimeTimeSoccer
TxSoccer Author
TxSoccer Author

Posts : 846
Join date : 2014-08-14

Back to top Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by Top Corner Goalkeepers on 1/13/2015, 10:42 am

Do you have an 07 team list for both Saturday and Sunday

Top Corner Goalkeepers
TxSoccer Postmaster
TxSoccer Postmaster

Posts : 272
Join date : 2013-03-20

Back to top Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by PrimeTimeSoccer on 1/13/2015, 6:05 pm

scooney wrote:Do you have an 07 team list for both Saturday and Sunday

pm sent
avatar
PrimeTimeSoccer
TxSoccer Author
TxSoccer Author

Posts : 846
Join date : 2014-08-14

Back to top Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by PrimeTimeSoccer on 1/13/2015, 6:07 pm

SUNDAYS in Dallas (MoneyGram Soccer Park), Grapevine, and Colleyville.

January 17th, is the registration deadline.  CLICK HERE to register

For more information, visit www.primetimesportz.com/soccer/ptcl

If you have questions, please contact our League Scheduler, Dominic Falcinelli, at 972-355-3788, ext 118, or dom@primetimesportz.com
avatar
PrimeTimeSoccer
TxSoccer Author
TxSoccer Author

Posts : 846
Join date : 2014-08-14

Back to top Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by PrimeTimeSoccer on 1/15/2015, 10:51 am

SUNDAYS in Dallas (MoneyGram Soccer Park), Grapevine, and Colleyville.

January 17th, is the registration deadline.  CLICK HERE to register

For more information, visit www.primetimesportz.com/soccer/ptcl

If you have questions, please contact our League Scheduler, Dominic Falcinelli, at 972-355-3788, ext 118, or dom@primetimesportz.com
avatar
PrimeTimeSoccer
TxSoccer Author
TxSoccer Author

Posts : 846
Join date : 2014-08-14

Back to top Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by PrimeTimeSoccer on 1/16/2015, 5:40 pm

SUNDAYS in Dallas (MoneyGram Soccer Park), Grapevine, and Colleyville.

January 17th, is the registration deadline.  CLICK HERE to register

For more information, visit www.primetimesportz.com/soccer/ptcl

If you have questions, please contact our League Scheduler, Dominic Falcinelli, at 972-355-3788, ext 118, or dom@primetimesportz.com
avatar
PrimeTimeSoccer
TxSoccer Author
TxSoccer Author

Posts : 846
Join date : 2014-08-14

Back to top Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by PrimeTimeSoccer on 1/17/2015, 1:06 am

8 games guaranteed - registration deadline is January 17th.


CLICK HERE to register


For more information, visit www.primetimesportz.com/soccer/ptcl
avatar
PrimeTimeSoccer
TxSoccer Author
TxSoccer Author

Posts : 846
Join date : 2014-08-14

Back to top Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by PrimeTimeSoccer on 1/20/2015, 10:55 am

Under 6
- GLASA TIGERS 09 (GONZALEZ)
- PST MESSIS 09 (SALAZAR)
- SOLAR RED 09
- FEVER UNITED FC 09 (KIRKLAND)
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 09
- BOBCATS 09
- GSSC THUNDER 09
- LIVERPOOL FC 09 REINA
- MEJA 09 (SAM)
- SOLAR WHITE 09
- FC LEGENDS UTD 09 RED
- SOLAR 09 RED (ANDREWS)

Under 7 (7v7) Gold
- ANDROMEDA FC 08 WEST (LANIER)
- DALLAS TEXANS 08 (DENSK) I
- DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY 08 GOLD
- GSSC THUNDER 08 WHITE
- HURST UNITED FC 08 BLACK
- SOLAR 08 (OGLESBY) RED
- SOLAR RED 08
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 08 GREEN
- DALLAS TEXANS 08 (GOODALE)

Under 7 (7v7) Silver
- ANDROMEDA FC 08 WEST RED
- DALLAS TEXANS 08 (DENSK) II
- DALLAS TEXANS 08 (ELLSWORTH)
- LANTANA CHELSEA 08
- PST MESSIS 09 (SALAZAR)
- SOLAR 08 (OGLESBY) WHITE
- ANDROMEDA FC 08 MERT

Under 7 (7v7) Bronze)
- BOBCATS 08/09
- DALLAS TEXANS 09 (DENSK) I
- DALLAS TEXANS 09 (DENSK) II
- FEVER UNITED FC 08 (NICHOLS)
- LITTLE HULKS 08
- LIVERPOOL FC 08 BEARDSLEY
- LIVERPOOL FC REDS 08

Under 8 (7v7) Gold
- DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY 07 (ARREOLA)
- DALLAS TEXANS 07 RED (CDENSK)
- DALLAS KICKS 07
- MEJA 07 (RICKY)
- NTFC 07 BLACK
- PST 07 (SALAZAR)
- ANDROMEDA FC 07 (VOLKAN)

Under 8 (7v7) Silver
- LIVERPOOL FC 07 CARRAGHER
- ANDROMEDA FC 07 (COONEY) WHITE
- DALLAS TEXANS 07 (BAIRD)
- DALLAS TEXANS 07 WHITE (CDENSK)
- FC LEGENDS UTD 07 RED
- GSSC THUNDER 07 WHITE
- LIVERPOOL FC 07 REINA
- NTFC 07 GREEN
- SOLAR 07 WHITE (HUNTER)
- FC ABILENE 07
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 07 GREEN
- TEXAS TOROS 07
- PST 07 BLUE

Under 8 (7v7) Bronze
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 07 WHITE
- ANDROMEDA FC 07 (COONEY) RED
- ANDROMEDA FC 07 WEST (POWERS)
- DALLAS TEXANS 07 RED (JACOBO)
- FC LEGENDS UTD 07 BLACK
- FC LEGENDS UTD 07 YELLOW
- FC TIGERS 07
- GSSC THUNDER 07 BLACK
- LIVERPOOL FC 07 SHANKLY (MINNIS)
- LIVERPOOL FC 07 SOUNESS
- NTFC 07 WHITE
- SAINTS ASC 07
- SOLAR 07 BLUE (HUNTER)
- WARRIORS FC 07
- PST 07 BRONZE
- ANDROMEDA FC 07 MERT
- FC USA TX THUNDER 07

Under 9 (9v9) Gold
- ANDROMEDA FC 06 (HAYLOCK)
- DALLAS TEXANS 06 (BADII)
- DALLAS TEXANS 06 (BAIRD)
- DALLAS TEXANS 06 (CASTRO)
- FC DALLAS 06 (GOMEZ)
- FEVER UNITED FC 06
- FORT WORTH FC 06 BLACK
- LIVERPOOL FC 06 REDS
- REAL GP 06
- SOLAR RED 06 (OGLESBY)
- TEXAS TOROS 06
- PST 06 (SALAZAR)
- FC DALLAS HAMMERS WEST 06 (RIVERA)

Under 9 (9v9) Silver
- DALLAS TEXANS 06 (DELEON)
- DALLAS TEXANS 07 (JACOBO)
- DALLAS TEXANS MIDCITIES 06
- FEVER UNITED FC 06 (PHIRI)
- GSSC THUNDER 06 BLUE
- HURST UNITED FC 06 BLACK
- LAKE HIGHLANDS FC HEAT 07
- LIVERPOOL FC 06 DALGLISH
- LIVERPOOL FC 06 MCMANAMAN
- NTFC 06 BLACK
- SOLAR 06 (GRIFFITHS)
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 06 GREEN 1
- FEVER UNITED 07 (MORENO)

Under 9 (9v9) Bronze
- ANDROMEDA FC 06 WEST
- BESA ELITE 06
- FEVER UNITED FC 06 (HOWARD)
- GSSC THUNDER 07
- HURST UNITED FC 07
- LIVERPOOL FC 06 BEARDSLEY
- LIVERPOOL FC 06 ST JOHN (MINNIS)
- NTFC 06 GREEN
- SAINTS ASC 06
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 06 WHITE
- DALLAS TEXANS 06 (BADII) RED
- FC USA TX THUNDER 06

Under 10 (11v11) Gold
- AZTECS FC 05
- LIVERPOOL FC 05 DALGLISH (YOCOM)
- TEXAS TOROS 05
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 05 GREEN 1

Under 10 (11v11) Silver
- FEVER UNITED FC 05 (SADJADY)
- HURST UNITED FC 05 BLACK
- LIVERPOOL FC 05 ALONSO
- NTFC 05 BLACK
- TEXAS LIGHTNING 05 (BROWN)
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 05 GREEN 2
- DALLAS TEXANS 05 (JACOBO)

Under 10 (11v11) Bronze
- LIVERPOOL FC 05 CARRAGHER (ALONZO)
- BESA ELITE 05
- EN FUEGO FC 05
- NTFC 05 GREEN
- FC DALLAS 05G PREDATOR (HUNTER)
- XTREME YOUTH ACADEMY 05

Under 10 (9v9)
- COPPELL FC 05
- GSSC THUNDER 05
- SAINTS ASC 05
- ODYSSEY 05
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 05 WHITE
- COLLEYVILLE EVOLUTION 06 GREEN 2
avatar
PrimeTimeSoccer
TxSoccer Author
TxSoccer Author

Posts : 846
Join date : 2014-08-14

Back to top Go down

Re: Team List: PTCL - SUNDAY Academy League, U6-U10

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 2 of 2 Previous  1, 2

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum